The preferred starting time listed for each team is for their home matches, not their away matches.
Tips for Preventing Dehydration
10 Trumper St, Camberwell
Courts: 5 en-tout-cas
Captain: Vicky Nolan 0415 769 922
and Yoshi Gilbert 0429 367 820
Preferred starting time: 9:45am
69 Eildon Pde, Rowville
Courts: 9 mod grass
Captain: Tracy Rumble
0401 477 633
Preferred starting time: 9:30am
57a Buchanan Ave, North Balwyn
opposite bowling club
Courts: 4 en-tout-cas, 4 synthetic clay
Captain: Kaye Johnson
0401 005 771
Preferred starting time: 9:30am
310 Williams Rd North, Toorak
Courts: 12 en-tout-cas
Captain: Vicky Lynagh
0408 701 492
Preferred starting time: 9:30am
Taroona Reserve, Taroona Ave, Warrandyte
Courts: 6 en-tout-cas
Captain: Esther Owen
0419 509 273
Preferred starting time: 9:30am
Donvale Reserve (second entrance)
Donvale
parking off Mitcham Rd near soccer pavilion & rear of oval
Courts: 4 en-tout-cas, 6 synthetic clay
Captain: Judy Hancy
0438 775 611
Preferred starting time: 9:30am
Old Yarra Rd, Wonga Park
Courts: 5 en-tout-cas, 3 hard court
Captain: Jenny Wilson
0414 337 449
Preferred starting time: 9:30am
489 Glenferrie Rd, Kooyong
Courts: en-tout-cas
Captain: Kimberley Mustow 0418 213 005
and Lisa Boothby 0418 179 320
Preferred starting time: 9:30am
Parking: visiting teams please park in the northern carpark, adjacent to the stadium.
Rd | Date | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 Apr | City of Camberwell | Kooyong |
North Balwyn | Donvale | ||
Warrandyte | Royal South Yarra | ||
Wonga Park | Eildon Park | ||
2 | 23 Apr | Eildon Park | Warrandyte |
Royal South Yarra | North Balwyn | ||
Donvale | City of Camberwell | ||
Kooyong | Wonga Park | ||
3 | 30 Apr | City of Camberwell | Royal South Yarra |
North Balwyn | Eildon Park | ||
Warrandyte | Wonga Park | ||
Kooyong | Donvale | ||
4 | 7 May | Eildon Park | City of Camberwell |
Warrandyte | Kooyong | ||
Royal South Yarra | Donvale | ||
Wonga Park | North Balwyn | ||
5 | 14 May | City of Camberwell | Wonga Park |
North Balwyn | Warrandyte | ||
Donvale | Eildon Park | ||
Kooyong | Royal South Yarra | ||
6 | 21 May | Eildon Park | Royal South Yarra |
North Balwyn | Kooyong | ||
Warrandyte | City of Camberwell | ||
Wonga Park | Donvale | ||
7 | 28 May | City of Camberwell | North Balwyn |
Royal South Yarra | Wonga Park | ||
Donvale | Warrandyte | ||
Kooyong | Eildon Park | ||
8 | 4 Jun | Kooyong | City of Camberwell |
Donvale | North Balwyn | ||
Royal South Yarra | Warrandyte | ||
Eildon Park | Wonga Park | ||
9 | 11 Jun | Warrandyte | Eildon Park |
North Balwyn | Royal South Yarra | ||
City of Camberwell | Donvale | ||
Wonga Park | Kooyong | ||
10 | 18 Jun | Royal South Yarra | City of Camberwell |
Eildon Park | North Balwyn | ||
Wonga Park | Warrandyte | ||
Donvale | Kooyong | ||
11 | 25 Jun | City of Camberwell | Eildon Park |
Kooyong | Warrandyte | ||
Donvale | Royal South Yarra | ||
North Balwyn | Wonga Park | ||
12 | 16 Jul | Wonga Park | City of Camberwell |
Warrandyte | North Balwyn | ||
Eildon Park | Donvale | ||
Royal South Yarra | Kooyong | ||
13 | 23 Jul | Royal South Yarra | Eildon Park |
Kooyong | North Balwyn | ||
City of Camberwell | Warrandyte | ||
Donvale | Wonga Park | ||
14 | 30 Jul | North Balwyn | City of Camberwell |
Wonga Park | Royal South Yarra | ||
Warrandyte | Donvale | ||
Eildon Park | Kooyong | ||
Finals Fixture |